
August 30, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Palm Treo Palm Treo 755p from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 4 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 755p Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: 755p, BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Palm, Silicone, Skin, Treo, Value |
No Comments »

August 28, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Samsung Propel Pro i627 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 8 pc. Value Pack for your Samsung Propel Pro i627 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, i627, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Propel, Samsung, Silicone, Skin, Value |
No Comments »

July 10, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Samsung Impression A877 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:
* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 5 pc. Value Pack for your Samsung Impression A877 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: A877, BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, Impression, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Samsung, Silicone, Skin, Value |
No Comments »

July 6, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Blackberry Tour 9630 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 3 pc. Value Pack for your Blackberry Tour 9630 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: 9630, Blackberry, BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Silicone, Skin, Tour, Value |
No Comments »

July 2, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Palm Centro 690 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 3 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Centro 690 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: BONUS, Centro, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Palm, Silicone, Skin, Value |
No Comments »

June 25, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Blackberry 8820 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 4 pc. Value Pack for your Blackberry 8820 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: 8820, Blackberry, BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Silicone, Skin, Value |
No Comments »

June 21, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
- Prevent your Samsung Propel Pro i627 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
- Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
- Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
- Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case
Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!
The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.
Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.
Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack
Silicone Skin 12 pc. Value Pack for your Samsung Propel Pro i627 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: BONUS, Cleaning, Cloth, DBRoth, i627, Included, Microfiber, Pack, Propel, Samsung, Silicone, Skin, Value |
No Comments »

June 20, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Protect your eBook Reader from damage. The skin is made to fit your Amazon Kindle.
- The silicone case is constructed from smooth, treated silicone that resists dirt stains.
- The case is washable and feels great. No more oily fingerprints on your eBook Reader.
- The eBook light is an LED attached to an adjustable gooseneck so light goes where you want it to shine.
- Includes 1 of each: smoke silicone skin, white LED clip-on light, and a screen protector with lint cleaning cloth (Amazon Kindle device not included)
Product Description
This is the ultimate Amazon Kindle bundle package. It contains a durable lightweight silicone skin that guards against wear and tear. If you’re on the train, in a car, or any dark place, you’ll always have light with the clip-on eBook LED. The screen protector will protect your Kindle from grease and oily fingerprints.
Ultimate, Premium Bundle: Smoke Silicone Skin Case Cover, White eBook Reader Clip-on Travel Gooseneck Light, and a LCD Screen Protector / Guard with Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for the eBook Reader Amazon Kindle
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: Amazon, Bundle, Case, Cleaning, ClipOn, Cloth, Cover, eBook, Gooseneck, Guard, Kindle, Light, Microfiber, Premium, Protector, Reader, Screen, Silicone, Skin, Smoke, Travel, Ultimate, White |
No Comments »

June 19, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Protect your eBook Reader from damage. The skin is made to fit your Amazon Kindle.
- The silicone case is constructed from smooth, treated silicone that resists dirt stains.
- The case is washable and feels great. No more oily fingerprints on your eBook Reader.
- The eBook light is an LED attached to an adjustable gooseneck so light goes where you want it to shine.
- Includes 1 of each: smoke silicone skin, white LED clip-on light, and a screen protector with lint cleaning cloth (Amazon Kindle device not included)
Product Description
This is the ultimate Amazon Kindle bundle package. It contains a durable lightweight silicone skin that guards against wear and tear. If you’re on the train, in a car, or any dark place, you’ll always have light with the clip-on eBook LED. The screen protector will protect your Kindle from grease and oily fingerprints.
Ultimate, Premium Bundle: Smoke Silicone Skin Case Cover, White eBook Reader Clip-on Travel Gooseneck Light, and a LCD Screen Protector / Guard with Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for the eBook Reader Amazon Kindle
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: Amazon, Bundle, Case, Cleaning, ClipOn, Cloth, Cover, eBook, Gooseneck, Guard, Kindle, Light, Microfiber, Premium, Protector, Reader, Screen, Silicone, Skin, Smoke, Travel, Ultimate, White |
No Comments »

June 13, 2010 | Posted by admin

- Protect your eBook Reader from damage. The skin is made to fit your Amazon Kindle.
- The silicone case is constructed from smooth, treated silicone that resists dirt stains.
- The case is washable and feels great. No more oily fingerprints on your eBook Reader.
- The eBook light is an LED attached to an adjustable gooseneck so light goes where you want it to shine.
- Includes 1 of each: smoke silicone skin, black LED clip-on light, and a screen protector with lint cleaning cloth (Amazon Kindle device not included)
Product Description
This is the ultimate Amazon Kindle bundle package. It contains a durable lightweight silicone skin that guards against wear and tear. If you’re on the train, in a car, or any dark place, you’ll always have light with the clip-on eBook LED. The screen protector will protect your Kindle from grease and oily fingerprints.
Ultimate, Premium Bundle: Smoke Silicone Skin Case Cover, Black eBook Reader Clip-on Travel Gooseneck Light, and a LCD Screen Protector / Guard with Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for the eBook Reader Amazon Kindle
Categories: Kindle Supplies |
Tags: Amazon, Black, Bundle, Case, Cleaning, ClipOn, Cloth, Cover, eBook, Gooseneck, Guard, Kindle, Light, Microfiber, Premium, Protector, Reader, Screen, Silicone, Skin, Smoke, Travel, Ultimate |
No Comments »